Ewige Vereinsrekorde unserer Athletinnen und Athleten

 

Disziplin

Männliche Rekorde

Weibliche Rekorde

50m
( mehr )
6,6 Sekunden
Klemt, Markus (»)
03.10.1990 Hamm
7,00 Sekunden
Luzar, Sonja (»)
03.10.1991 Hamm
60m
( mehr )
6,89 Sekunden
Pelka, Philipp (»)
03.02.2013 Dortmund
8,09 Sekunden
Tscharnik, Julia (»)
02.03.2014 Paderborn
75m
( mehr )
8,8 Sekunden
Hasse, Wolfgang (»)
24.09.1988 Kamen
9,49 Sekunden
Luzar, Sonja (»)
20.06.1993 Lage
100m
( mehr )
10,75 Sekunden
Quade, Jan (»)
10.05.2008 Gladbeck
12,26 Sekunden
Schulte, Sofia (»)
08.06.1996 Lüdenscheid
200m
( mehr )
21,68 Sekunden
Quade, Jan (»)
27.07.2008 Recklinghausen
25,39 Sekunden
Schulte, Sofia (»)
20.05.1995 Bernhausen
300m
( mehr )
34,70 Sekunden
Hasse, Wolfgang (»)
20.07.1991 Berlin
40,60 Sekunden
Kionka, Melanie (»)
04.09.2004 Werther
400m
( mehr )
47,75 Sekunden
Hasse, Wolfgang (»)
11.07.1992 Mönchengladbach
56,27 Sekunden
Tscharnik, Julia (»)
29.07.2016 Mönchengladbach
800m
( mehr )
1:50,21 Minuten
Wenthaus, Carsten (»)
08.09.1991 Köln
2:12,65 Minuten
Kionka, Melanie (»)
29.07.2005 Braunschweig
1.000m
( mehr )
2:30,51 Minuten
Lukas, Justin (»)
31.08.2017 Bergisch Gladbach
2:41,25 Minuten
Klöpfel, Birgit (»)
27.05.1987 Koblenz
1.500m
( mehr )
3:56,40 Minuten
Kost, Sven (»)
10.06.1995 Mannheim
4:09,64 Minuten
Borgschulze, Claudia (»)
16.07.1987 Zagreb
2.000m
( mehr )
5:47,8 Minuten
Kost, Sven (»)
02.09.1992 Melle
6:50,38 Minuten
Kionka, Melanie (»)
24.04.2004 Hagen
3.000m
( mehr )
8:43,41 Minuten
Reinke, Leonard (»)
12.02.2012 Bielefeld
8:57,54 Minuten
Borgschulze, Claudia (»)
19.08.1987 Zürich
5.000m
( mehr )
15:41,48 Minuten
Kost, Sven (»)
01.05.1995 Rheine
16:14,46 Minuten
Borgschulze, Claudia (»)
02.09.1987 Iserlohn
10.000m
( mehr )
37:03,7 Minuten
Dziadzka, Harald (»)
10.09.1997 Oberaden
33:11,96 Minuten
Borgschulze, Claudia (»)
12.06.1987 Essen
Meile
( mehr )
4:25,2 Minuten
Kost, Sven (»)
30.08.1995 Oberaden
5:29,44 Minuten
Kionka, Melanie (»)
15.07.2006 Oberaden
2km
( mehr )
6:27 Minuten
Denis, Fabio (»)
23.09.2012 Hamm
7:27 Minuten
Ebel, Sarah (»)
11.12.2005 Hamm
5km
( mehr )
16:04 Minuten
Kost, Sven (»)
10.10.1992 Haltern
18:10 Minuten
Kionka, Melanie (»)
10.12.2006 Hamm
10km
( mehr )
32:41 Minuten
Reinke, Leonard (»)
29.01.2012 Hamm
41:49 Minuten
Dierkes, Alexandra (»)
23.09.2012 Hamm
15km
( mehr )
52:52 Minuten
Härtel, Christian (»)
12.02.2012 Hamm
52:22 Minuten
Borgschulze, Claudia (»)
25.08.1989 Olfen
Halbmarathon
( mehr )
1:16:21 Stunden
Härtel, Christian (»)
26.02.2012 Hamm
1:32:11 Stunden
Dierkes, Alexandra (»)
26.02.2012 Hamm
Marathon
( mehr )
2:47:08 Stunden
Härtel, Christian (»)
19.10.2013 Schmallenberg
3:19:38 Stunden
Dierkes, Alexandra (»)
28.10.2012 Frankfurt
60m Hürden
( mehr )
8,71 Sekunden
Werner, Philipp (»)
13.12.2009 Paderborn
9,50 Sekunden
Paetsch, Johanna (»)
13.12.2009 Paderborn
80m Hürden
( mehr )
11,07 Sekunden
Keufen, Matthias (»)
21.05.1991 Bönen
11,80 Sekunden
Petschler, Nina (»)
29.08.1998 Hamm
100m Hürden
( mehr )
  14,32 Sekunden
Petschler, Nina (»)
06.06.1999 Gladbeck
110m Hürden
( mehr )
14,79 Sekunden
Althoff, Michael (»)
30.06.1991 Lage
 
300m Hürden
( mehr )
42,78 Sekunden
Werner, Philipp (»)
09.09.2007 Minden
46,01 Sekunden
Tscharnik, Julia (»)
06.09.2014 Rheine
400m Hürden
( mehr )
52,35 Sekunden
Althoff, Michael (»)
20.07.1991 Berlin
64,71 Sekunden
Tscharnik, Julia (»)
09.07.2016 Gütersloh
1.500m Hindernis
( mehr )
5:44,71 Minuten
Lukas, Justin (»)
27.08.2010 Wolbeck
5:48,38 Minuten
Pender, Mercedes (»)
27.08.2010 Wolbeck
2.000m Hindernis
( mehr )
6:16,7 Minuten
Schweins, Kolja (»)
09.05.1991 Hamm
 
Crosslauf
( mehr )
2:55 Minuten
Reinke, Leonard (»)
20.02.2010 Sythen
7:30 Minuten
Kaya, Zümra (»)
16.01.2010 Werl
Weitsprung
( mehr )
7,10 Meter
Verzi, Hrvoje (»)
10.06.1987 Hamm
6,42 Meter
Schulte, Sofia (»)
08.07.1995 Rhede
Dreisprung
( mehr )
15,48 Meter
Verzi, Hrvoje (»)
23.07.1988 Frankfurt
13,05 Meter
Schulte, Sofia (»)
24.01.2009 Innsbruck
Hochsprung
( mehr )
2,10 Meter
Osthoff, Bernd (»)
11.08.1991 Ludwigshafen
1,66 Meter
Feldmann, Petra (»)
11.06.1994 Hagen
Stabhochsprung
( mehr )
4,20 Meter
Meyer, Jürgen (»)
16.05.1987 Ahlen
2,70 Meter
Jasczurok, Maike (»)
02.03.2008 Paderborn
80g Schlagball
( mehr )
56,00 Meter
Schöffler, Nick (»)
26.05.2016 Bönen
52,50 Meter
Keller, Jennifer (»)
20.09.1998 Lüdenscheid
200g Ball
( mehr )
69,00 Meter
Hielscher, Christopher (»)
16.06.2002 Münster
43,50 Meter
Zwick, Sarah (»)
11.07.2004 Menden
Kugelstoß
( mehr )
15,47 Meter
Klemt, Markus (»)
22.09.1990 Kamen
12,92 Meter
Keller, Jennifer (»)
26.08.2000 Hagen
Diskuswurf
( mehr )
39,79 Meter
Hielscher, Christopher (»)
23.06.2002 Recklinghausen
37,16 Meter
Schunck, Sarah (»)
21.05.2003 Dortmund
Speerwurf
( mehr )
54,60 Meter
Reckert, Christian (»)
09.06.1996 Lüdenscheid
39,40 Meter
Schulte, Sofia (»)
03.09.1995 Dresden
Dreikampf
( mehr )
1729 Punkte
Werner, Philipp (»)
07.09.2008 Hamm
1612 Punkte
Supe, Chantal (»)
28.09.2013 Lemgo
Vierkampf
( mehr )
4596 Punkte
Klemt, Markus (»)
01.05.1991 Hamm
3848 Punkte
Schulte, Sofia (»)
22.05.1993 Dresden
Fünfkampf
( mehr )
3620 Punkte
Althoff, Michael (»)
20.05.1989 Hamm
2379 Punkte
Supe, Chantal (»)
28.09.2013 Lemgo
Siebenkampf
( mehr )
  6534 Punkte
Feldmann, Petra (»)
02.08.1991 Hamm
Achtkampf
( mehr )
8416 Punkte
Neuhaus, Daniel (»)
16.05.1993 Ahlen
 
Zehnkampf
( mehr )
6517 Punkte
Meyer, Jürgen (»)
16.05.1987 Ahlen
 
BMK-Sprint
( mehr )
5525 Punkte
Keufen, Matthias (»)
10.08.1991 Illertissen
4620 Punkte
Althoff, Gabi (»)
20.06.1993 Hamm
BMK-Lauf
( mehr )
5120 Punkte
Neuhaus, Daniel (»)
20.05.1993 Bönen
4836 Punkte
Ulrich, Kathrin (»)
08.08.1993 Bad Oeynhausen
BMK-Wurf
( mehr )
4953 Punkte
Schröder, Niels (»)
21.05.1991 Bönen
2640 Punkte
Ulrich, Kathrin (»)
08.05.1994 Hamm
4 x 50m Staffel
( mehr )
28,58 Sekunden
männliche Kinder U12
25.09.2005 Arnsberg
29,91 Sekunden
weibliche Kinder U12
30.05.2010 Hamm
4 x 75m Staffel
( mehr )
40,18 Sekunden
männliche Jugend U14
24.09.2005 Arnsberg
40,09 Sekunden
weibliche Jugend U14
28.06.2014 Coesfeld
4 x 100m Staffel
( mehr )
42,64 Sekunden
Männer
28.07.2012 Kandel
50,01 Sekunden
weibliche Jugend U18
08.06.2016 Kamen
4 x 200m Staffel
( mehr )
1:30,85 Minuten
männliche Jugend U20
19.02.2011 Leverkusen
 
4 x 400m Staffel
( mehr )
3:22,29 Minuten
männliche Jugend U20
24.07.2011 Kassel
 
Olympische Staffel
( mehr )
  4:27,83 Minuten
weibliche Jugend U20
02.06.2011 Kamen
3 x 800m Staffel
( mehr )
8:31,6 Minuten
männliche Jugend U14
04.07.2012 Bönen
7:03,35 Minuten
weibliche Jugend U18
06.05.2006 Koblenz
3 x 1000m Staffel
( mehr )
8:09,58 Minuten
männliche Jugend U20
08.05.2016 Hamm
 
10km-Mannschaft
( mehr )
1:44:53 Stunden
Männer
29.01.2012 Hamm
 
15km-Mannschaft
( mehr )
2:44:28 Stunden
männliche Jugend U20
10.03.1991 Waldbreitbach
 
3-Kampf-Mannschaft
( mehr )
6040 Punkte
männliche Jugend U14
04.09.2005 Hamm
6525 Punkte
weibliche Jugend U14
07.09.2008 Hamm
4-Kampf-Mannschaft
( mehr )
9745 Punkte
männliche Jugend U16
10.09.2006 Hamm
8439 Punkte
weibliche Jugend U14
10.09.2006 Hamm
DJMM
( mehr )
14708 Punkte
männliche Jugend U20
18.05.1991 Gladbeck
 
DSMM
( mehr )
11875 Punkte
männliche Jugend U16
11.06.1992 Hamm
8648 Punkte
weibliche Jugend U16
13.05.1999 Dortmund

 

Valid XHTML 1.1